Record Details, Midget '97, 2014-2015 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season153933153153120245730621355110
Playoff311111631209862312014
Overall1841044259184140336536824475124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101005101003202008
Barrie Jr Colts2020372020484040715
Central Ontario Wolves3300175330013766003012
Clarington Toros2011462110554121911
Markham Waxers2011372020244031511
Oshawa Generals20113720201104031417
Quinte Red Devils2101532020474121910
Richmond Hill Coyotes101004101015202019
Whitby Wildcats20202820201134040321
York-Simcoe Express1010571010232020710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)211065000000211065
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101015101015
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000202048202048
INVISTA (Desjardins)152943151000000152943151
INVISTA (Transit)110053000000110053
IPSC (1)000000101016101016
Legends (1)00000020201102020110
Lindsay Rec (1)00000033001373300137
McKinney (2)000000101007101007
Pickering (Delaney)000000101003101003
Quinte S & WC (A)000000202047202047
Rickard (A)000000211055211055
St. Andrews College000000101023101023
Village000000202024202024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 7:29 PM