Record Details, Minor Midget '00, 2015-2016 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110052101023211075
Tournament12570331763121813188825130
Regular Season181521783118972664736249314478
Playoff42209821104463301312
Overall352311112558271310490676236215215125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100521100512200103
Barrie Colts101001000000101001
Barrie Jr Colts3120562020265140712
Buffalo Regals101001000000101001
Cambridge Hawks110030000000110030
Central Ontario Wolves2200822110654310147
Chatham-Kent Cyclones000000110042110042
Clarington Toros21107531119952211614
Cleveland Barons11001000000001100100
Detroit Honeybaked110032000000110032
Don Mills Flyers000000101034101034
Guelph Jr. Gryphons000000100133100133
Hamilton Junior Bulldogs101023000000101023
Lambton Jr. Sting101001000000101001
Markham Waxers110030100111210141
Mississauga Rebels101013000000101013
Mississauga Senators000000110020110020
North Central Predators1100421010192110511
Oakland Grizzlies000000100144100144
Oshawa Generals220015322001724400325
Peterborough Petes33001552200825500237
Quinte Red Devils2200722020464220118
Richmond Hill Coyotes11004011001112200151
Sudbury Wolves000000110020110020
Thunder Bay Kings110070000000110070
Toronto Jr. Canadiens101023000000101023
Toronto Marlboros110041000000110041
Toronto Titans101012000000101012
Whitby Wildcats4310151032107775202217
York-Simcoe Express100144101015201159
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110051110051
Campus (1)000000110082110082
Canlan Etobicoke2110422101754211117
Canlan Ice Sports000000101023101023
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)44002380000004400238
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)110051000000110051
Earl Nichols Arena (Pad A)110030100144210174
Elgin Barrow (East)00000011001111100111
Evinrude (Atom)000000220082220082
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101012101012
Ice Sports - Scarborough101001000000101001
INVISTA (Cupe 109)110052000000110052
INVISTA (Desjardins)17124159300000001712415930
IPSC (1)000000110032110032
Iroquois Park32101252200405410165
Legends (1)000000110090110090
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211065211065
McKinney (1)000000211045211045
Orono000000100144100144
Quinte S & WC (A)000000202046202046
Rickard (A)000000110032110032
Scotiabank Pond - Buckingham Downsview Arena303026000000303026
St. Andrews College000000101015101015
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)000000100111100111
West Orillia (Blue)000000101019101019
West Orillia (Green)000000101014101014
Western Fair Complex (Harvey)101023000000101023
Western Fair Complex (Tony)000000101034101034
Westwood Arena 11001000000001100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 6:35 AM