Record Details, Midget '00, 2017-2018 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18610256661867558563612177114122
Playoff3210146413092173402327
Overall218112707222710567774315217137149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101024100144201168
Barrie Jr Colts1010351010452020710
Central Ontario Wolves422017144220111584402829
Clarington Toros2020472011574031914
Markham Waxers20204830304135050821
North Central Predators100122101024201146
Oshawa Generals210110921016542021614
Peterborough Petes220011522001314400246
Quinte Red Devils220010621019643011912
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010161100642110710
Whitby Wildcats2020252011384031513
York-Simcoe Express110041101005211046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000100144100144
Campus (1)000000210165210165
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)110041000000110041
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)32101290000003210129
Darlington000000101024101024
Deseronto000000210196210196
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110064110064
Evinrude (Atom)00000022001312200131
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101045101045
INVISTA (Desjardins)16410248580000001641024858
INVISTA (Transit)110064000000110064
IPSC (1)000000100122100122
McKinney (1)000000101016101016
Rama000000101024101024
Rickard (A)000000100133100133
Scugog (1)000000321076321076
Scugog (2)000000101049101049
St. Andrews College000000101005101005
Village00000030304133030413
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 8:07 PM