Schedule & Results (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MA181Sep 26 20196:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
M235Sep 26 20198:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MM279Sep 26 20198:30 PMMinor Midget 2004Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MP185Sep 27 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B188Sep 27 20198:30 PMBantam 2005Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
A180Sep 28 201911:00 AMAtom 2009Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA174Sep 28 201911:00 AMMinor Atom 2010Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Transit)
MP175Sep 28 201912:45 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P176Sep 28 201912:45 PMPeeWee 2007Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Transit)
MM176Sep 28 20192:30 PMMinor Midget 2004Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB175Sep 28 20192:45 PMMinor Bantam 2006Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Transit)
M188Sep 28 20194:45 PMMidget 2003 2002Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
B178Sep 28 20194:45 PMBantam 2005Markham WaxersINVISTA (Transit)
MP290Sep 29 20191:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA183Sep 29 20192:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
A178Sep 29 20193:30 PMAtom 2009Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM173Sep 29 20195:00 PMMinor Midget 2004Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
M306Sep 29 20195:45 PMMidget 2003 2002Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
M173Oct 03 20197:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP187Oct 04 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Oshawa GeneralsKingston Memorial Arena
A212Oct 04 20197:00 PMAtom 2009North Central PredatorsRama
M176Oct 04 20198:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Barrie Jr ColtsKingston Memorial Arena
MP255Oct 05 20191:45 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MA317Oct 05 20192:00 PMMinor Atom 2010York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A126Oct 05 20193:30 PMAtom 2009Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
B126Oct 05 20195:00 PMBantam 2005Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MM201Oct 05 20197:15 PMMinor Midget 2004Markham WaxersCentennial
MA175Oct 06 201912:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Barrie Jr ColtsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
A222Oct 06 20191:00 PMAtom 2009North Central PredatorsRama
M185Oct 06 20191:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Barrie Jr ColtsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
B212Oct 06 20192:30 PMBantam 2005North Central PredatorsRama
MP186Oct 06 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Peterborough PetesCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
MM321Oct 06 20194:00 PMMinor Midget 2004York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M146Oct 08 20198:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Central Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
MA274Oct 09 20196:15 PMMinor Atom 2010Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P212Oct 12 20192:00 PMPeeWee 2007North Central PredatorsRama
A279Oct 12 20192:30 PMAtom 2009Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MP279Oct 12 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
B251Oct 12 20195:15 PMBantam 2005Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
M272Oct 12 20195:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MP178Oct 13 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M181Oct 13 20193:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A138Oct 13 20195:00 PMAtom 2009Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
P226Oct 13 20196:30 PMPeeWee 2007Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B175Oct 16 20197:00 PMBantam 2005Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM230Oct 16 20198:30 PMMinor Midget 2004Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA120Oct 18 20197:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
P175Oct 18 20197:00 PMPeeWee 2007Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA126Oct 19 20192:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB177Oct 19 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
B182Oct 19 20195:45 PMBantam 2005Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM193Oct 19 20197:15 PMMinor Midget 2004Markham WaxersCentennial
MA225Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor Atom 2010North Central PredatorsRama
MB183Oct 20 20192:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Richmond Hill CoyotesCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
B285Oct 20 20196:00 PMBantam 2005Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM184Oct 20 20196:00 PMMinor Midget 2004Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
B186Oct 23 20198:00 PMBantam 2005Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA247Oct 25 20196:15 PMMinor Atom 2010Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MB178Oct 25 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A184Oct 26 20194:00 PMAtom 2009Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
P142Oct 26 20194:15 PMPeeWee 2007Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MA173Oct 26 20195:30 PMMinor Atom 2010Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB316Oct 26 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M186Oct 26 20197:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA150Oct 27 20191:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
A201Oct 27 20191:15 PMAtom 2009Markham WaxersVillage
P177Oct 27 20192:00 PMPeeWee 2007North Central PredatorsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M261Oct 27 20193:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Peterborough PetesMemorial
MM180Oct 27 20193:45 PMMinor Midget 2004Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB290Oct 27 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B230Oct 27 20196:00 PMBantam 2005Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP176Nov 01 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M211Nov 01 20197:00 PMMidget 2003 2002North Central PredatorsRama
MM179Nov 01 20198:30 PMMinor Midget 2004Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
A101Nov 02 20191:00 PMAtom 2009Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
MP180Nov 02 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
A111Nov 02 20195:00 PMAtom 2009Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MB180Nov 02 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
M126Nov 02 20197:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
A226Nov 03 20191:00 PMAtom 2009Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MA176Nov 03 20192:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP328Nov 03 20192:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M219Nov 03 20192:30 PMMidget 2003 2002North Central PredatorsRama
MB182Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM316Nov 03 20194:00 PMMinor Midget 2004York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B181Nov 08 20198:30 PMBantam 2005Barrie Jr ColtsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
MA326Nov 09 20192:00 PMMinor Atom 2010York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM187Nov 09 20194:00 PMMinor Midget 2004North Central PredatorsCataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
M179Nov 09 20196:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Whitby WildcatsCataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
B185Nov 10 20192:00 PMBantam 2005Barrie Jr ColtsCataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
MA185Nov 10 20194:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Richmond Hill CoyotesCataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
MM158Nov 10 20195:15 PMMinor Midget 2004Clarington TorosRickard (A)
M172Nov 10 20196:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM172Nov 12 20199:00 PMMinor Midget 2004Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A174Nov 15 20197:00 PMAtom 2009Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM186Nov 15 20198:30 PMMinor Midget 2004Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA172Nov 16 201912:00 PMMinor Atom 2010North Central PredatorsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
MP173Nov 16 20191:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008North Central PredatorsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
A285Nov 16 20192:00 PMAtom 2009Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MB173Nov 16 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006North Central PredatorsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
MM285Nov 16 20193:30 PMMinor Midget 2004Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P284Nov 16 20193:45 PMPeeWee 2007Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MA179Nov 16 20194:30 PMMinor Atom 2010North Central PredatorsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M281Nov 16 20195:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP188Nov 16 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008North Central PredatorsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB188Nov 16 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006North Central PredatorsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A177Nov 17 201911:30 AMAtom 2009North Central PredatorsCataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
B177Nov 17 20191:00 PMBantam 2005North Central PredatorsCataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
MP155Nov 17 20191:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Clarington TorosRickard (A)
M183Nov 17 20192:00 PMMidget 2003 2002North Central PredatorsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P179Nov 17 20194:00 PMPeeWee 2007Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM182Nov 17 20195:45 PMMinor Midget 2004Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB279Nov 20 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
MA258Nov 22 20196:15 PMMinor Atom 2010Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MP189Nov 22 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
M189Nov 22 20198:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
A181Nov 23 201912:30 PMAtom 2009Barrie Jr ColtsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
MP153Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
P181Nov 23 20192:00 PMPeeWee 2007Barrie Jr ColtsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
B222Nov 23 20193:30 PMBantam 2005North Central PredatorsRama
MA178Nov 23 20194:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
A185Nov 23 20195:30 PMAtom 2009Barrie Jr ColtsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M285Nov 23 20196:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MB328Nov 23 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P185Nov 23 20197:00 PMPeeWee 2007Barrie Jr ColtsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM188Nov 23 20198:45 PMMinor Midget 2004Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP181Nov 24 20191:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Barrie Jr ColtsCataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
MM181Nov 24 20192:00 PMMinor Midget 2004Barrie Jr ColtsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA282Nov 24 20192:30 PMMinor Atom 2010Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB181Nov 24 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Barrie Jr ColtsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A147Nov 24 20195:00 PMAtom 2009Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
P180Nov 24 20195:45 PMPeeWee 2007Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
A179Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtom 2009Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB120Nov 29 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
B173Nov 29 20198:30 PMBantam 2005York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
A186Nov 30 20194:00 PMAtom 2009Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB225Nov 30 20194:50 PMMinor Bantam 2006North Central PredatorsRama
P118Nov 30 20195:00 PMPeeWee 2007Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
B189Nov 30 20195:30 PMBantam 2005York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
M175Nov 30 20197:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
P222Dec 01 20191:00 PMPeeWee 2007North Central PredatorsRama
MA177Dec 01 20192:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
M187Dec 01 20193:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP114Dec 01 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB128Dec 01 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA182Dec 03 20197:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM248Dec 04 20197:45 PMMinor Midget 2004Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A175Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtom 2009Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M115Dec 06 20198:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MM126Dec 07 201910:00 AMMinor Midget 2004Barrie Jr ColtsSMSC (1)
MB153Dec 07 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MA184Dec 07 20194:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP177Dec 07 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
B138Dec 07 20196:15 PMBantam 2005Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
A176Dec 07 20197:00 PMAtom 2009Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM177Dec 08 20198:30 AMMinor Midget 2004North Central PredatorsSMSC (2)
A182Dec 08 20192:00 PMAtom 2009Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP183Dec 08 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB187Dec 08 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M167Dec 08 20195:15 PMMidget 2003 2002Clarington TorosRickard (A)
B270Dec 11 20197:30 PMBantam 2005Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
P273Dec 11 20197:45 PMPeeWee 2007Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM175Dec 12 20197:00 PMMinor Midget 2004Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B172Dec 13 20197:00 PMBantam 2005Whitby WildcatsCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
MA162Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Clarington TorosRickard (A)
A166Dec 14 20192:15 PMAtom 2009Clarington TorosRickard (A)
MB163Dec 14 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006Clarington TorosRickard (B)
MP163Dec 14 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Clarington TorosRickard (A)
B166Dec 14 20194:30 PMBantam 2005Clarington TorosRickard (B)
P154Dec 14 20195:00 PMPeeWee 2007Clarington TorosRickard (A)
MM166Dec 14 20196:45 PMMinor Midget 2004Clarington TorosRickard (A)
MP179Dec 15 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
P182Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeeWee 2007Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM185Dec 15 20195:15 PMMinor Midget 2004Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
P178Dec 20 20197:00 PMPeeWee 2007Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM178Dec 20 20198:45 PMMinor Midget 2004Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA302Dec 21 20192:35 PMMinor Atom 2010Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
A172Dec 21 20194:00 PMAtom 2009Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP260Dec 21 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
P188Dec 21 20195:30 PMPeeWee 2007Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
B101Dec 21 20195:45 PMBantam 2005Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
MB174Dec 21 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam 2006Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM183Dec 21 20199:00 PMMinor Midget 2004Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP234Dec 22 201911:45 AMMinor PeeWee 2008Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MA312Dec 22 20191:15 PMMinor Atom 2010Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
A183Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtom 2009Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB302Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
B176Dec 22 20195:00 PMBantam 2005Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM147Dec 22 20196:30 PMMinor Midget 2004Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
P186Jan 03 20207:00 PMPeeWee 2007Clarington TorosCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
M182Jan 03 20208:45 PMMidget 2003 2002Markham WaxersCataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
P289Jan 04 20202:00 PMPeeWee 2007Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA155Jan 04 20202:30 PMMinor Atom 2010Clarington TorosRickard (B)
A321Jan 04 20203:30 PMAtom 2009York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB255Jan 04 20205:30 PMMinor Bantam 2006Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B147Jan 04 20206:15 PMBantam 2005Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
A251Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom 2009Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
P306Jan 05 20204:00 PMPeeWee 2007Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MA194Jan 05 20204:30 PMMinor Atom 2010Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
M242Jan 05 20204:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MM251Jan 05 20205:15 PMMinor Midget 2004Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B184Jan 05 20206:00 PMBantam 2005Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM306Jan 11 20202:15 PMMinor Midget 2004Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
M149Jan 11 20207:15 PMMidget 2003 2002Central Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
MB194Jan 11 20208:15 PMMinor Bantam 2006Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
B226Jan 12 20206:30 PMBantam 2005Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MB202Jan 12 20207:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M108Jan 13 20207:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
A188Jan 17 20207:00 PMAtom 2009Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
B111Jan 17 20208:00 PMBantam 2005Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
A230Jan 18 20202:00 PMAtom 2009Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MM101Jan 18 20204:00 PMMinor Midget 2004Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MA187Jan 18 20204:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Oshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P153Jan 18 20204:15 PMPeeWee 2007Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
B183Jan 18 20205:30 PMBantam 2005Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA227Jan 19 20201:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP174Jan 19 20202:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
P173Jan 19 20203:30 PMPeeWee 2007York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB186Jan 19 20205:15 PMMinor Bantam 2006Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
A270Jan 22 20206:15 PMAtom 2009Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P189Jan 24 20207:00 PMPeeWee 2007York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
B306Jan 25 202012:00 PMBantam 2005Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A293Jan 25 20202:00 PMAtom 2009Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MB234Jan 25 20202:15 PMMinor Bantam 2006Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
MM311Jan 25 20202:15 PMMinor Midget 2004Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA188Jan 25 20204:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P183Jan 25 20205:30 PMPeeWee 2007Whitby WildcatsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP194Jan 26 20202:45 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Markham WaxersVillage
B293Jan 26 20206:00 PMBantam 2005Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB311Jan 26 20206:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
P230Jan 26 20206:30 PMPeeWee 2007Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA186Jan 29 20207:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B279Jan 29 20207:30 PMBantam 2005Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MB176Jan 31 20207:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P251Jan 31 20208:15 PMPeeWee 2007Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
M174Jan 31 20208:45 PMMidget 2003 2002York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA189Feb 01 20204:00 PMMinor Atom 2010York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB260Feb 01 20204:15 PMMinor Bantam 2006Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A187Feb 01 20205:30 PMAtom 2009Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
M178Feb 01 20207:00 PMMidget 2003 2002York-Simcoe ExpressINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP202Feb 01 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Markham WaxersStouffville (Pad B)
P201Feb 01 20207:15 PMPeeWee 2007Markham WaxersCentennial
B201Feb 01 20209:15 PMBantam 2005Markham WaxersCentennial
MA202Feb 02 202012:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Markham WaxersVillage
A306Feb 02 20201:15 PMAtom 2009Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP184Feb 02 20202:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
P174Feb 02 20203:30 PMPeeWee 2007Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB184Feb 02 20205:15 PMMinor Bantam 2006Central Ontario WolvesINVISTA (Desjardins)
M275Feb 04 20208:00 PMMidget 2003 2002Quinte Red DevilsDeseronto
P277Feb 05 20207:45 PMPeeWee 2007Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B179Feb 05 20208:00 PMBantam 2005Clarington TorosINVISTA (Desjardins)
P184Feb 07 20207:00 PMPeeWee 2007Richmond Hill CoyotesINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB185Feb 07 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam 2006Quinte Red DevilsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA114Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor Atom 2010Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
MB172Feb 08 20204:00 PMMinor Bantam 2006Ajax-Pickering RaidersINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP302Feb 08 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
M194Feb 08 20207:15 PMMidget 2003 2002Markham WaxersStouffville (Pad B)
P321Feb 09 202012:30 PMPeeWee 2007York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP311Feb 09 20201:30 PMMinor PeeWee 2008Whitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
M180Feb 09 20203:30 PMMidget 2003 2002Peterborough PetesINVISTA (Desjardins)
B187Feb 09 20205:30 PMBantam 2005Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
P187Feb 15 20204:00 PMPeeWee 2007Markham WaxersINVISTA (Desjardins)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 2:00 PM