Schedule & Results (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Photo Upload
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Alumni
Sponsors
Awards
Administration
Policies
Refund Policy
Forms and Documents
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Risk Management
CPIC Corner
Dispute Resolution
Hockey Equipment
Injury & Concussion Reporting
Trainer's Corner
Trainer's Corner
Arena Safety
Arena Safety
Arena Safety Action Plan
Arena Safety Checklist
Hockey Trainers Ontario Resources
How to Become a Trainer
Tryouts
Tryouts Schedule
Tournaments
Player Development
Development Resources
Development Staff
Development Articles
Social Media
Team Officials
Managers Resources
Fundraising Assignments
Coaches Reference
Galleries
Galleries
2018 Taylor Hall Cup Classic
Resources
Links
Summer Time
GK Clothing
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
369 Games
All Scheduled Games
369 Games
Unreported Games
16 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
369 games
All Opponents
369 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
32 games
Barrie Jr Colts
31 games
Buffalo Regals
1 game
Central Ontario Wolves
28 games
Clarington Toros
37 games
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
1 game
Markham Waxers
35 games
Niagara North Stars
1 game
North Central Predators
30 games
Oshawa Generals
33 games
Peterborough Petes
36 games
Quinte Red Devils
37 games
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
1 game
Southern Tier Admirals
3 games
Toronto Nationals
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
32 games
York-Simcoe Express
30 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
369 games
All Venues
369 games
Home Venues
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
3 games
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
11 games
Centre 70 Arena
14 games
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens
1 game
INVISTA (CUPE)
6 games
INVISTA (Desjardins)
88 games
INVISTA (MNP)
15 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
3 games
IPSC (3)
4 games
IPSC (4)
5 games
IPSC (5)
1 game
Kingston Memorial Arena
8 games
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
3 games
Slush Puppie Place
9 games
Strathcona Paper Center (Goodyear)
2 games
Strathcona Paper Center (Home Hardware)
15 games
W.J. Henderson Recreation Centre
1 game
Away Venues
Ajax CC (1)
3 games
Ajax CC (3)
7 games
Ajax CC (4)
4 games
Ajax Community Centre
1 game
Angus Glen (1 - West)
3 games
Campus (1)
3 games
Centennial Arena
1 game
Centennial
2 games
Darlington
4 games
Delpark Homes (1)
10 games
Delpark Homes (2)
2 games
Delpark Homes (3)
1 game
Don Beer (2)
2 games
Don Beer (3)
2 games
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
12 games
Healthy Planet Rink
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
8 games
IPSC (1)
9 games
IPSC (6)
1 game
Keeler
1 game
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
2 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
1 game
Lindsay Rec (2)
1 game
Marmora Arena
1 game
MASK
3 games
McKinney (1)
1 game
Memorial
1 game
Milliken Mills
1 game
Mount Joy
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
7 games
Pickering (Delaney)
1 game
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
7 games
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
3 games
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Wally Dever)
1 game
Quinte SWC (Mackay Insurance Pad)
1 game
Rama
12 games
RCAF
3 games
Rickard (A)
6 games
Rickard (B)
4 games
Rickard A
2 games
Scugog (1)
4 games
South Courtice (B)
1 game
South Courtice Arena
5 games
St. Andrews College
15 games
Tom Graham (West)
4 games
Village
6 games
Woodville/Eldon
9 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Apr 2023
8 games
Aug 2023
3 games
Sep 2023
3 tournaments
6 games
Oct 2023
12 tournaments
60 games
Nov 2023
18 tournaments
53 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
51 games
Jan 2024
9 tournaments
58 games
Feb 2024
17 tournaments
67 games
Mar 2024
8 tournaments
63 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10E-B011
INVISTA (MNP)
3-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U11E-A009
Centre 70 Arena
0-8
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U10E-B014
Centre 70 Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U14E-B028
St. Andrews College
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12E-A014
Centre 70 Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U16E-B005
Strathcona Paper Center (Home Hardware)
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U12E-A013
Kingston Memorial Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U10E-B029
St. Andrews College
4-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AAA
vs North Central Predators
U13E-A014
Kingston Memorial Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AAA
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U15E-A006
Slush Puppie Place
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U11E-A015
Milliken Mills
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U14E-B015
Tom Graham (West)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18E-A014
Slush Puppie Place
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U16E-B006
Tom Graham (West)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U14E-B008
INVISTA (Desjardins)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A028
RCAF
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U18E-A018
Centennial
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10E-B025
IPSC (1)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AAA
@ Oshawa Generals
U12E-A018
Delpark Homes (2)
7-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U15E-A017
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U16E-B004
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A001
Ajax CC (3)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U12E-A021
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U10E-B007
Innisfil Rec (Red)
5-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AAA
vs North Central Predators
U18E-A013
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U15E-A023
Village
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U13E-A012
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14AAA
vs York-Simcoe Express
U14E-B010
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U16E-B002
Strathcona Paper Center (Home Hardware)
4-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AAA
vs North Central Predators
U11E-A008
Kingston Memorial Arena
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AAA
@ North Central Predators
U13E-A020
MASK
3-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AAA
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U12E-A015
Kingston Memorial Arena
4-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U15E-A005
Kingston Memorial Arena
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U10E-B012
INVISTA (CUPE)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18E-A002
Ajax CC (1)
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U14E-B009
INVISTA (CUPE)
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U14E-B017
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U15E-A007
INVISTA (Desjardins)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U18AAA
@ North Central Predators
U18E-A024
MASK
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U13E-A011
INVISTA (Desjardins)
6-2
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U16AAA
OMHA Championship
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U18AAA
OMHA Championship
Brampton, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U12E-A012
INVISTA (MNP)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U12E-A007
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10AAA
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U10E-B015
INVISTA (Desjardins)
6-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A006
INVISTA (Desjardins)
1-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AAA
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A015
INVISTA (MNP)
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U15E-A008
INVISTA (Desjardins)
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14AAA
vs Markham Waxers
U14E-B007
Strathcona Paper Center (Home Hardware)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U13E-A024
Kinsmen (PGHA)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U15E-A010
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U12E-A027
St. Andrews College
2-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AAA
vs Markham Waxers
U11E-A007
INVISTA (Desjardins)
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U10E-B002
Don Beer (3)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14E-B023
IPSC (3)
8-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A010
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U13E-A029
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AAA
vs Markham Waxers
U15E-A030
INVISTA (Desjardins)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U10AAA
OMHA Championship
New Market, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U12AAA
OMHA Championship
New Market, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U14AAA
OMHA Championship
New Market, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U13E-A007
Rickard (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11AAA
@ North Central Predators
U11E-A017
MASK
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U15E-A002
Rickard (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A003
Woodville/Eldon
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11AAA
@ Oshawa Generals
U11E-A023
Campus (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U15E-A016
IPSC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U13E-A013
Slush Puppie Place
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13AAA
OMHA Championship
Kingston, ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15AAA
OMHA Championship
Kingston, ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U11AAA
OMHA Championship
Kingston, ON