Record Details, Minor PeeWee '03, 2014-2015 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season183874253185112375936819979112
Playoff2200932110644310157
Overall2058751562061224363401120994119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders100100100133200233
Barrie Jr Colts101035101023202058
Central Ontario Wolves321015633001136510269
Clarington Toros2011582020274031715
Markham Waxers100111101003201114
North Central Predators100133110032210165
Oshawa Generals200222211034411256
Peterborough Petes21105620203114130817
Quinte Red Devils31115531207962311214
Richmond Hill Coyotes101004101013202017
Whitby Wildcats202041320203104040723
York-Simcoe Express1100831001552101138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000100133100133
Campus (1)000000211034211034
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)100111000000100111
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)201135000000201135
Deseronto000000211067211067
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101013101013
Evinrude (Atom)00000020203112020311
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101023101023
INVISTA (Desjardins)175754750000000175754750
IPSC (1)000000101027101027
IPSC (5)000000101013101013
Lindsay Rec (2)000000220062220062
Rama000000110032110032
Rickard (A)000000202027202027
Scugog (2)000000110051110051
St. Andrews College000000100155100155
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101012101012
Village000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 5:30 AM