Record Details, Minor Atom, 2017-2018 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1849552731868461863610179113159
Playoff21106621105542201111
Overall20510558792079466914012199124170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100541100642200118
Barrie Jr Colts1010361010262020512
Central Ontario Wolves20113720206194031926
Clarington Toros311199320111763122016
Markham Waxers101025100144201169
North Central Predators1100741100422200116
Oshawa Generals32011073111101163122018
Peterborough Petes20204132011494031822
Quinte Red Devils2020710202071340401423
Richmond Hill Coyotes100111110053210164
Whitby Wildcats202051121107841301219
York-Simcoe Express100122101005201127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110064110064
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)301269000000301269
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)3111131100000031111311
Darlington000000110041110041
Deseronto000000101027101027
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110053110053
Evinrude (Atom)000000201149201149
Fenelon Falls000000101029101029
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101026101026
INVISTA (Cupe 109)110054000000110054
INVISTA (Desjardins)123813152000000123813152
Legends (1)0000003111101131111011
Little Britain00000010104101010410
Madoc000000101056101056
McKinney (1)000000211078211078
Rama000000110042110042
Rickard (A)000000210176210176
St. Andrews College000000101005101005
Village000000100144100144
Wolfe Island Rink100133000000100133