Record Details, Bantam '03, 2017-2018 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1859441531851033763361019778116
Playoff21104621107642201112
Overall20610445592061134469401221789128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders100100100133200233
Barrie Jr Colts101013110032211045
Central Ontario Wolves21016420204841211012
Clarington Toros31027632108463121510
Markham Waxers101023101001202024
North Central Predators1010581010162020614
Oshawa Generals32101210321010964202219
Peterborough Petes2020392011394031618
Quinte Red Devils2020152110774130812
Richmond Hill Coyotes110043101025211068
Whitby Wildcats2020382011274031515
York-Simcoe Express110010101018211028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110041110041
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)31207130000003120713
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)411289000000411289
Darlington000000110040110040
Don Beer (1)000000100133100133
Elvis Stojko000000101025101025
Evinrude (Atom)000000201139201139
Fenelon Falls000000202048202048
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110032110032
INVISTA (Desjardins)134723037000000134723037
IPSC (1)000000100122100122
Legends (1)000000101036101036
Legends (4)000000110032110032
McKinney (1)000000101005101005
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000211077211077
Rama000000101016101016
Rickard (A)000000211044211044
St. Andrews College000000101018101018
Village000000101001101001
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 7:14 PM