Record Details, Minor Midget '02, 2017-2018 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18774283318684324836131586081
Playoff22006421105643101110
Overall20974343720794375440161687191
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110051110042220093
Barrie Jr Colts1010241010262020410
Central Ontario Wolves210143201146411289
Clarington Toros2110342020364130610
Markham Waxers100111100122200233
North Central Predators110031101013211044
Oshawa Generals3300943201636501157
Peterborough Petes2020092110254130214
Quinte Red Devils2011262110454121611
Richmond Hill Coyotes101001110010211011
Whitby Wildcats31112231118862221010
York-Simcoe Express110031101008211039
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)000000101013101013
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110042110042
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)110031000000110031
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)211044000000211044
Darlington000000101023101023
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110010110010
Evinrude (Atom)000000211025211025
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101026101026
INVISTA (Desjardins)177642732000000177642732
IPSC (1)000000311188311188
Legends (1)000000210132210132
Legends (4)000000110031110031
Lindsay Rec (1)000000201146201146
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110032110032
Rama000000101013101013
St. Andrews College000000101008101008
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)000000100122100122
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 6:49 PM