Record Details, Midget 2002 2001 '01, 2018-2019 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season161150544216835594332198511385
Playoff8530222174212018159514239
Overall241680766323125679614728136155124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders41307114211111083411821
Barrie Jr Colts110021110041220062
Central Ontario Wolves22008420202842201012
Clarington Toros312051021018752211317
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs000000110053110053
Markham Waxers110043110052220095
North Central Predators110053110031220084
Oakville Rangers101025110032211057
Oshawa Generals220084210113743012111
Quinte Red Devils2200822002664202148
Richmond Hill Coyotes110042100133210175
Whitby Wildcats43101613431014886203021
York-Simcoe Express211075101023312098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000110043110043
Campus (1)00000021011372101137
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)31209110000003120911
Deseronto000000200266200266
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100133100133
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110041110041
INVISTA (Desjardins)18144058420000001814405842
IPSC (1)00000043101484310148
Kingston Memorial Arena101034000000101034
Pickering (Delaney)000000211055211055
Rama000000110031110031
Rickard (A)000000210187210187
Scugog (1)000000202028202028
St. Andrews College2110664211121063211816
Stouffville (Pad B)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 9:43 PM