Record Details, Minor Atom 2010 '10, 2019-2020 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1871104361181143429436825385155
Playoff431018125230131995403131
Overall22101206173233173551134513293116186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3210108211071153201719
Barrie Jr Colts10104720113103021717
Central Ontario Wolves21104210101103120512
Clarington Toros21104520205114130916
Markham Waxers1010252101763111911
North Central Predators330017520114553112110
Oshawa Generals2200741010343210108
Peterborough Petes10101420203133030417
Quinte Red Devils20202131010253030418
Richmond Hill Coyotes2020162020174040213
Whitby Wildcats101037202081530301122
York-Simcoe Express2110674130111662401723
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101016101016
Campus (1)000000101034101034
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)4220201600000042202016
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)211057000000211057
Don Beer (2)000000110065110065
Elvis Stojko000000202017202017
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)00000020203132020313
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000020113102011310
INVISTA (Desjardins)157803447000000157803447
INVISTA (Transit)101023000000101023
IPSC (3)00000010106101010610
IPSC (4)000000101025101025
Milliken Mills000000110032110032
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101025101025
Rama000000201145201145
Rickard (A)000000101024101024
Rickard (B)000000101037101037
St. Andrews College0000004130111641301116
Village000000100144100144
Woodville/Eldon00000010101101010110
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Thank you to all of our Sponsors!
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 10:56 AM