Record Details, Atom 2009 '09, 2019-2020 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20109162750000002010916275
Regular Season1841314977182142368536627385162
Playoff3201129403181572322024
Overall4116223123161222173441006318396167261
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders11003220206183120920
Barrie Jr Colts21108101010173120917
Buffalo Sabres101016000000101016
Central Ontario Wolves1100322020683120910
Clarington Toros3021101520203950411324
Dynamos110050000000110050
East Coast Wizards110081000000110081
Gloucester Rangers202049000000202049
Grey Bruce Highlanders101008000000101008
Hamilton Huskies100144000000100144
Kitchener Rangers110032000000110032
London Jr. Knights101025000000101025
Markham Waxers2020381100423120710
Mississauga Sens 101002000000101002
North Central Predators110061202027312088
Oshawa Generals32106731024363121010
Ottawa Silver Sevens20200100000002020010
Peterborough Petes20117910105630211215
Pittsburg Penguins Elite110052000000110052
Quinte Red Devils1010032011373021310
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010362020393030615
Seaway Valley110053000000110053
Southern Tier Admirals110065000000110065
Sun County Panthers101019000000101019
Syracuse Nationals110062000000110062
Waterloo Wolves110032000000110032
West Island Royals110063000000110063
Whitby Wildcats202061410102113030825
York-Simcoe Express3120911303051361501424
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000010103101010310
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena110032000000110032
Campus (1)000000200233200233
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)101028000000101028
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)110061000000110061
Delpark Homes (3)000000110010110010
Don Beer (3)000000101038101038
Elgin Barrow (East)000000202039202039
Evinrude (IGA)000000101056101056
Gatorade Garden City Complex110062000000110062
Ice Haus5320191400000053201914
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101017101017
INVISTA (Desjardins)23813269900000002381326990
INVISTA (Selkirk)211058000000211058
IPSC (4)00000010102111010211
Lindsay Rec (1)000000202068202068
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000100122100122
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101015101015
Rama000000202027202027
Rickard (A)000000101025101025
Rickard (B)000000101014101014
Ridley College110052000000110052
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre201146000000201146
St. Andrews College00000030305133030513
Village000000110042110042
WFSC40404280000004040428
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 11:16 AM