Record Details, Minor Atom '07, 2016-2017 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31207821108852301516
Tournament9540251400000095402514
Regular Season18891435018963493836171549288
Playoff31205840314147151922
Overall33151718080241010461605725275141140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101002110042211044
Amherst Knights110070000000110070
Barrie Jr Colts101025101023202048
Brampton 45s110021000000110021
Central Ontario Wolves2200632101944301157
Clarington Toros30303840404207070728
Markham Waxers110032110020220052
North Central Predators101014110020211034
North York Rangers110031000000110031
Oshawa Generals22007521106543101310
Peterborough Petes41309144211121083412124
Quinte Red Devils413071131206872501319
Richmond Hill Coyotes100133100122200255
Rideau St Lawrence Kings110040110053220093
Rochester Grizzlies110020000000110020
Rochester Monarchs101013000000101013
Seaway Valley Rapids101015000000101015
Vaughan Kings101023000000101023
Wheatfield Blades110070000000110070
Whitby Wildcats21107821017242111410
York Simcoe Express101001000000101001
York-Simcoe Express110031101001211032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110042110042
Campus (1)000000211065211065
Cardinal Arena000000110053110053
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)211055000000211055
Darlington000000101012101012
Deseronto000000101013101013
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100122100122
Evinrude (Atom)000000320195320195
Evinrude Arena000000101035101035
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101023101023
INVISTA (Cupe 109)101023000000101023
INVISTA (Desjardins)177913848000000177913848
INVISTA (MNP)110040000000110040
IPSC (1)000000110050110050
IPSC (4)000000100122100122
Little Britain000000210194210194
Paul Louis Arena110070000000110070
Paul Louis Arena 110020000000110020
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000211055211055
Rama000000110020110020
Rickard (A)00000020203112020311
Rickard (B)000000101007101007
Scotiabank Pond 1 - Buckingham Downsview Arena (Toronto)422076000000422076
St. Andrews College000000101001101001
Strathcona Paper Center (Goodyear)101013000000101013
Strathcona Paper Center (Home Hardware)101025000000101025
Thomas Creek - E101015000000101015
Thomas Creek - W211083000000211083
Village000000110020110020
Wolfe Island Rink110032000000110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 2:06 AM