Record Details, Minor Midget 2004 '04, 2019-2020 (Greater Kingston AAA Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9342142095402419188823839
Regular Season18657534518972454236151299887
Playoff522113952212117104423426
Overall3211111080743216133907864272413170152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders202015101004303019
Barrie Jr Colts1001222200953201117
Burlington Eagles101023000000101023
Central Ontario Wolves320110222001425401244
Clarington Toros211086311161052211416
Detroit Honeybaked000000101016101016
Guelph Gryphons101023110042211065
Huron-Perth Lakers110010000000110010
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000110020110020
Markham Waxers10016622001113201177
Mississauga Rebels000000101014101014
North Central Predators210194101002311196
Oakland Jr Grizzlies000000101014101014
Oshawa Generals2011381010253021513
Peterborough Petes220011233001055500217
Quinte Red Devils2011381010163021414
Richmond Hill Coyotes210174100111310285
Southern Tier Admirals110031000000110031
Sudbury Wolves000000110070110070
Sun County Panthers210143000000210143
Thunder Bay Kings000000110041110041
Toronto Marlboros101003000000101003
Toronto Titans101016101012202028
Vaughan Kings100111000000100111
Waterloo Wolves000000110030110030
Whitby Wildcats3111444121111372321517
York-Simcoe Express101023202015303038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink 4000000321064321064
Canlan York - Rink 1101023000000101023
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)100133000000100133
Centennial00000022001112200111
Darlington000000100133100133
Delpark Homes (1)000000101025101025
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100111100111
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)00000033001053300105
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110052110052
INVISTA (Desjardins)206775249000000206775249
INVISTA (Transit)110051000000110051
IPSC (1)0000004121111341211113
Iroquois Park2020392110574130816
Lindsay Rec (1)00000022001422200142
Nichols - C110010101014211024
Pickering (Delaney)000000101004101004
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101016101016
Rama000000101002101002
Rickard (A)000000211037211037
Scotiabank Pond - Buckingham Downsview Arena10100332101244220127
SMSC (1)000000110043110043
SMSC (2)110061000000110061
St. Andrews College000000202015202015
Westwood 3110021000000110021
WFSC - Collins100122000000100122
WFSC - Tony's110031000000110031
WFSC -Tony's100111000000100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Greater Kingston AAA Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from greaterkingstonhockey.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 10:47 AM